Absolwenci

2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

 

Absolwenci '2017

 

Bara Łukasz
Bara Mateusz
Bylina Kamila
Duńka Jakub
Gmitrowicz Rafał
Gnioska Adrianna
Grzegorczyk Krystian
Jawiarczyk Katarzyna
Jaworski Dionizy
Kierniej Natalia
Kochoń Martyna
Mrozik Natalia
Rybaczek Klaudia
Szafrański Grzegorz
Wieradzka Gabriela
Wójcik Magdalena
Choina Jakub
Grzanka Martyna
Kowalski Hubert
Krzewicki Jakub
Krzysiak Patryk
Kurowska Natalia
Malinowski Krystian
Sadurski Michał
Sierota Sebastian
Smolińska Kornelia
Sobol Dawid
Werner Jakub
Woliński Szymon
Woźniak Klaudia
Kowalska Angelika
Kowalska Weronika
Dmuchowska Karolina
Grzegorczyk Klaudia
Jarosz Julia
Jaworski Michał
Jóźwiak Agata
Kasperek Agnieszka
Korgol Konrad
Motyka Adam
Mrozik Wiktoria
Rola Karolina
Rozwałka Mateusz
Sołtysik Kamil
Szewczyk Michał
Szurek Anna
Szymczak Patryk
Tarczyluk Dorota
Niezbecki Kacper
Bondos Dominika
Choina Wiktoria
Kasperska Liwia
Kolasiński Bartosz
Mazur Bartłomiej
Nawidziński Dawid
Niedziałek Klaudia
Pachuta Marcin
Przystupa Kamil
Smaga Martyna
Wasilak Wiktoria
Wawrzyńczyk Patryk
Wojcieszek Martyna
Wolińska Julia
Woliński Konrad
Ziemichód Krystian

  Powrót na górę strony

  

Absolwenci '2016

 

Brześciński Kamil     
Burek Paweł     
Gdański Kacper     
Iżycka Natalia     
Merski Przemysław
Mierzwa Karol
Misztal Kacper
Ogrodnik Paweł
Purc Szymon     
Słomka Monika     
Sołtysik Damian     
Strug Klaudia     
Szalast Weronika     
Szczerba Sebastian     
Szewczyk Radosław     
Szpot Natalia     
Szpot Wioletta     
Szydłowska Agata     
Włodarczyk Artur
Barwińska Justyna     
Bęczkowska Wiktoria     
Blicharz Julia     
Broś Natalia     
Głasek Katarzyna     
Grzegorczyk Norbert     
Gułaś Arkadiusz     
Guminik Kacper     
Michałek Ewelina
Rycak Mateusz
Sipta Natalia     
Staruch Adrian     
Szewczyk Daniel     
Wargulak Honorata     
Wawszczak Krystian     
Wojtysiak Jakub     
Woźniak Eryk
Bieńko Jakub     
Budzyńska Katarzyna  
Karwacka Maria     
Kasperek Kamil     
Kucharuk Igor     
Łaszkiewicz Julia     
Morawski Bartłomiej     
Nowosadzki Kacper     
Oleksik Michał     
Opajdowski Mateusz     
Podstawka Miłosz     
Purc Robert     
Szewczyk Paweł     
Wawrzyńczyk Maciej     
Wąsik Jakub     
Wetoszka Bartłomiej     
Wetoszka Kacper
Baran Agata     
Fiuta Sebastian     
Florek Piotr     
Gałdzicka Klaudia     
Gdula Żaneta     
Gortat Konrad     
Grzegorczyk Robert     
Guzowski Konrad     
Janek Ewelina     
Kopycińska Marlena     
Krauze Karolina     
Mamcarz Mateusz     
Mucha Iwona     
Ogórek Bartosz     
Rudzka Karolina     
Rybka Grzegorz     
Rycek Karol     
Skrzypek Sebastian

  Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2015

 

Barwiński Mateusz
Bondos Weronika
Grzanka Maciej
Jabłoński Cezary
Krupiński Dominik
Majcher Klaudia
Mamcarz Ewelina
Miszczak Paweł
Niewiadomska Patrycja
Nowicki Łukasz
Nowicki Tomasz
Pietrzak Alicja
Polakowski Mateusz
Ptasiński Krystian
Skiba Wiktoria
Tatara Daniel
Węgiełek Piotr
Wołek Krzysztof
Wołek Michał
Wójcik Natalia

Bara Przemysław
Duda Marcin
Flis Kacper
Gadzała Arkadiusz
Galiński Maciej
Golczewski Wojciech
Grzegorczyk Kacper
Haba Aleksandra
Jaworska Dominika
Mamcarz Dawid
Oleszek Magdalena
Pachuta Weronika
Panek Aleksandra
Pryszczewska Magdalena
Szewczak Mateusz
Szewczyk Filip
Szymczak Katarzyna
Wojtysiak Michał

Bednarska Patrycja
Bicz Jan
Branski Kamil
Choina Kamil
Cieślak Andżelika
Herbut Bernadeta
Janek Kamil
Kędzierski Krzysztof
Kosior Jakub
Kutyma Paulina
Pachuta Mateusz
Rycek Piotr
Smolińska Aleksandra
Szewczyk Filip
Szewczyk Patrycja
Szydłowski Grzegorz
Wolińska Justyna
Woźniak Patryk
Bednarczyk Michał
Borsuk Monika
Buczek Gabriela
Klępka Szymon
Kowalska Milena
Krauze Paulina
Kusyk Patrycja
Pacek Michał
Proch Weronika
Przystupa Adrian
Przystupa Mateusz
Rybka Kamil
Skiba Patryk
Stachyra Krzysztof
Szewc Gabriela
Świda Adrian
Trus Karol
Wróblewska Weronika
Zamłynny Mateusz

  Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2014

 

Bartosz Adamczyk
Mateusz Adamczyk
Łukasz Bochnia
Konrad Dados
Norbert Flis
Klaudia Kędzierska
Daniel Krawczyk
Grzegorz Kurowski
Katarzyna Podlodowska
Angelika Staruch
Karol Syta
Beata Tarczyluk
Karolina Tkaczyk
Weronika Wolińska
Krzysztof Woliński
Maciej Ziemichód
Mateusz Dudek
Bartłomiej Flis
Marcin Flis
Dariusz Jóźwik
Andżelika Kowalczyk
Marlena Matynkowska
Agata Mizio
Damian Pachuta
Agata Rybka
Krzysztof Rycak
Mateusz Sałek
Łukasz Stefaniak
Damian Szymczak
Klaudia Włosek
Aleksandra Wojtaś
Adrian Bereza
Katarzyna Dubaj
Mateusz Jawiarczyk
Monika Jóźwiak
Maciej Kolasiński
Łukasz Krawczyk
Gracja Makarczuk
Dawid Mazur
Marlena Oleksiejuk
Kamil Pawłowski
Anna Saneluta
Natalia Sulowska
Mateusz Szewczyk
Łukasz Szurek
Piotr Turowski
Sylwester Tylec
Kamil Ubiński
Karolina Wawszczak
Karol Wojcieszek

Sebastian Adamiec
Natalia Czech
Krzysztof Jakubczak
Karolina Karwacka
Sebastian Korgol
Cezary Okoń
Tomasz Policha
Daniel Prażewski
Joanna Purc
Albert Skrobowski
Patrycja Szczepańska
Karol Urban
Magdalena Wawszczak
Gerard Wetoszka
Joanna Zawiślak

 Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2013

 

Adrian Bernecki
Justyna Biedak
Justyna Choina
Bartosz Drela
Aleksandra Kuśpit
Grzegorz Pachuta
Agnieszka Ponikiewska
Krystian Purc
Paulina Pyda
Aleksandra Skiba
Karol Stępniak
Mikołaj Turek
Mateusz Urban
Adrian Wawrzeńczyk
Patryk Wawszczak

Paulina Flis
Aleksandra Gawryłow
Karol Gądek
Mateusz Kubicki
Ewelina Lipska
Magdalena Łbik
Andżelika Michalczyk
Damian Ogórek
Klaudia Opalińska
Arkadiusz Raczyński
Artur Skrzypczak
Angelika Sokołowska
Piotr Szafranek
Bartosz Trąbka
Wojciech Wodzyński
Paweł Woliński
Weronika Wójcik

Weronika Adamczyk
Krzysztof Jawiarczyk
Emil Kowal
Daria Kowalczyk
Konrad Kusiak
Bartosz Lisewski
Marek Opajdowski
Kamila Pętlewska
Radosław Przystupa
Magdalena Purc
Patrycja Purc
Bartosz Pytka
Michał Raczkowski
Michał Szymański
Anna Wesołowska
Izabela Zawada
Oskar Baran
Beata Bielak
Patryk Choina
Mateusz Gacan
Marcin Jawiarczyk
Kamil Koperczak
Jakub Kowalski
Dominika Mamcarz
Grzegorz Prażewski
Patryk Rybka
Małgorzata Rycak
Dominika Rycek
Karolina Sadura
Katarzyna Smolińska
Mateusz Staśczak
Kamila Wąsik
Karol Wronka
Eliza Zaborek
Patryk Zamłynny

Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2012

 

Magdalena Adamczyk
Dominika Balcer
Karol Bicz
Aleksandra Bondos
Dawid Bondos
Patryk Budzyński
Rafał Bylina
Bartosz Drela
Katarzyna Gąsior
Adam Jakubczak
Kamil Janek
Kamil Korgol
Mateusz Kusak
Kinga Lewandowska
Angelika Mamcarz
Roland Misztal
Konrad Miziołek
Dominik Morawski
Ilona Opalińska
Krzysztof Statkiewicz
Łukasz Stępniak
Adrian Tylec
Paulina Waszyńska
Anna Adamiec
Rafał Dubaj
Weronika Grzegorczyk
Daniel Krzewicki
Paulina Kuśpit
Patryk Majchrzak
Katarzyna Matyjewicz
Sylwia Mazur
Damian Michalczyk
Dawid Michalczyk
Agnieszka Michałek
Piotr Mróz
Kamil Ostrowski
Szymon Patyrak
Joanna Rojek
Kamil Romanowicz
Dariusz Szczerbiec
Paweł Szymczak
Karolina Tkaczyk
Sylwia Urban
Piotr Wawrzyńczyk
Piotr Woliński
Mateusz Gilewicz
Konrad Herbut
Dominik Iżycki
Aleksandra Jabłońska
Gerard Kopyciński
Gabriela Krocz
Dominika Miedziocha
Patryk Pietruczuk
Piotr Ponikiewski
Cezary Purc
Paweł Purc
Bartłomiej Siedlecki
Justyna Skiba
Mateusz Skrzypek
Patrycja Wawszczak
Gabriel Włoszek
Sebastian Wojcieszek
Kamil Bednarczyk
Mateusz Bednarczyk
Patryk Bednarczyk
Paweł Borsuk
Klaudia Chudy
Natalia Flis
Dominika Jakubaszek
Mateusz Kowalczyk
Michał Kozak
Karol Kuczmaszewski
Grzegorz Mamcarz
Patryk Mikulski
Paulina Nowicka
Kewin Okoń
Karolina Pachuta
Mateusz Pachuta
Piotr Pierzchała
Dawid Piskorek
Paulina Sutkowska
Mateusz Szkutnik

 Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2011

 

Agata Bondos
Piotr Domin
Adam Jaworski
Alicja Kasprzak
Justyna Krupińska
Dominika Matyjewicz
Karol Motyka
Małgorzata Musiedlak
Aleksandra Nowicka
Emil Opaliński
Rafał Pawłowski
Michał Pękała
Izabela Pietrzak
Kamil Przybyś
Dominik Ressel
Bartłomiej Sipta
Marek Skrzypek
Natalia Woźniak
Dominik Zaborek
Mirosław Barwiński
Ewelina Bądos
Patrycja Biedak
Katarzyna Dąbek
Dominika Grzesiak
Dawid Kot
Damian Kowalczyk
Damian Kuśmierz
Rafał Macieląg
Paulina Nowicka
Konrad Pęcak
Dominika Prażmo
Sebastian Sokół
Martyna Szpot
Sebastian Ubiński
Karolina Zawada
Dawid Baran
Paweł Głowacki
Magdalena Jakubas
Dariusz Kowalczyk
Patrycja Kozioł
Mateusz Krocz
Mateusz Płusa
Agnieszka Rycek
Marlena Sadowska
Wioletta Sałata
Paulina Stróżak
Damian Śniadówka
Dominika Trus
Bartłomiej Wojcieszek
Piotr Bobel
Karolina Bodurka
Monika Bodurka
Marcin Caban
Klaudia Flis
Marceli Gacan
Natalia Grzelak
Katarzyna Habdas
Weronika Kosior
Dominika Mazur
Beata Misztal
Andżelika Sochal
Cezary Turek
Patrycja Tymińska
Martyna Warneło

 Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2010

 

Piotr Barwiński
Michał Bednarczyk
Maciej Biedak
Dawid Duńka
Angelika Gęca
Miron Jarosz
Wojciech Kędzierski
Katarzyna Konstanty
Dariusz Kopeć
Karolina Kot
Ireneusz Małecki
Paweł Michalak
Jakub Mruk
Joanna Nieznaj
Olga Nieznaj
Elżbieta Ogrodnik
Karol Patyrak
Weronika Patyrak
Karolina Ressel
Jakub Rybka
Paulina Rybka
Bartosz Rycek
Paulina Szewczyk
Adrian Śledź
Karolina Włosek
Monika Wolińska
Damian Barwiński
Paweł Bondos
Paulina Dudziak
Mateusz Dziuba
Paweł Gil
Paweł Karwacki
Patryk Kędzierski
Karol Kowalczyk
Dagmara Kulik
Maciej Kulpa
Kinga Lipiec
Paweł Michalak
Emilia Michalak
Wiola Miedziocha
Justyna Motyka
Kinga Prażewska
Milena Przybyś
Dawid Radzki
Dominika Rozwadowska
Jakub Sibiński
Karolina Staniak
Radosław Szewczyk
Maria Świrkosz
Kacper Woliński
Marcin Zajutrek
Michał Zakaszewski
Michał Zapora
Michał Bicz
Justyna Flis
Przemysław Gadzała
Angelika Grzegorczyk
Karolina Grzesiak
Agata Jakubas
Paulina Jakubaszek
Patryk Klimek
Weronika Kruk
Weronika Makarewicz
Tomasz Mierzwa
Michał Przeliorz
Paweł Siekalski
Justyna Sierota
Karolina Sulkowska
Katarzyna Szalast
Łukasz Szkutnik
Patryk Świrkosz
Paulina Tatara
Sebastian Zbysław
Dominik Zieliński
Bożena Balcer
Agnieszka Bondos
Rafał Demczak
Weronika Gawryłow
Tomasz Golczewski
Agnieszka Jakubas
Karolina Jakubczak
Magdalena Jawiarczyk
Grzegorz Kasprzak
Magdalena Koperczak
Patrycja Koperczak
Grzegorz Kuśpit
Patrycja Lewandowska
Sebastian Lutycz
Justyna Michałek
Szymon Motyka
Monika Nowikow
Arkadiusz Pietrzak
Jakub Podlodowski
Krzysztof Purc
Artur Sych
Joanna Szewczyk
Dorota Szymczak
Bartłomiej Trojak
Tomasz Ubiński
Katarzyna Wawrzyńczyk
Bartłomiej Zygar

 Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2009

 

Ewelina Adamczyk
Marcin Bara
Natalia Bednarska
Marta Brodzik
Kamila Cwyl
Grzegorz Jaworski
Grzegorz Kanadys
Bartłomiej Kołtunik
Katarzyna Koper
Wojciech Kosior
Magda Krasoń
Angelika Lipa
Kamil Mierzwa
Sławomir Miszczak
Bożena Różycka
Marlena Smaga
Jan Stefański
Artur Suszek
Piotr Tatara
Edyta Włoszek
Dominika Wojciechowska
Sebastian Wójcik
Sylwia Wójtowicz
Ewelina Janek
Maciej Kostyra
Marcin Kuspit
Wioletta Mizio
Iwona Ogrodnik
Dariusz Ostrowski
Anna Pękała
Anna Pierzchała
Katarzyna Plewik
Katarzyna Rycek
Marcin Skrzypek
Anna Sokół
Damian Szewczyk
Łukasz Szewczyk
Rafał Szewczyk
Piotr Szulc
Patryk Wasyluk
Monika Włoch
Mateusz Woliński
Dawid Zieliński
Paweł Adamiec
Marek Balcer
Mariusz Burnita
Patrycja Chrzanowska
Katarzyna Gach
Agnieszka Hrycyszyn
Justyna Jałowicka
Michał Kruk
Michał Pawłowski
Grzegorz Pietrzak
Jakub Purc
Karolina Rozwadowska
Patrycja Rozwadowska
Mateusz Samulnik
Bartosz Sikorski
Patryk Sobiesiak
Filip Stasiak
Paulina Stolarska
Beata Strawa
Bartłomiej Stróżak
Gabriela Śniegula
Magdalena Walczak
Wioletta Wolińska
Karolina Bednarczyk
Paulina Fruchman
Marcin Gil
Olga Jarosińska
Agnieszka Jawiarczyk
Damian Jawiarczyk
Adrian Klempka
Anna Koperczak
Damian Kozak
Jarosław Kusak
Paulina Motyka
Michał Mrozik
Karol Nowicki
Artur Oleszek
Tomasz Prażmo
Ewelina Pytka
Karolina Pytka
Sebastian Sałata
Paulina Sulowska
Piotr Szewczyk
Arkadiusz Szubryt
Paulina Urban
Karol Walczyna
Patryk Wawrzeńczyk

 Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2008

 

Paweł Bądos
Mateusz Brodzik
Patryk Chećko
Jakub Czyżyk
Anita Duńka
Mateusz Gach
Arkadiusz Gwarda
Łukasz Jaworski
Weronika Kowalczyk
Karolina Kozioł
Adam Oleszko
Magdalena Pawłowska
Dominika Pękała
Maciej Polski
Paulina Przybyś
Dominika Purc
Agata Serwin
Paula Sokołowska
Radosław Solarski
Anna Suszek
Anna Szynkora
Anna Świrkosz
Grzegorz Wołek
Justyna Zielińska
Bartłomiej Adamczyk
Artur Bądos
Paulina Biedak
Łukasz Bondos
Bartłomiej Dąbek
Klaudia Duńka
Konrad Gajos
Aleksandra Gdula
Martyna Grzywacz
Piotr Iwan
Patrycja Janiszewska
Roksana Majewska
Mateusz Motyka
Paulina Pasek
Karol Piotrowski
Mateusz Purc
Sylwia Rarak
Sylwia Sałata
Łukasz Skiba
Ewa Skrobowska
Angelika Skrzypek
Konrad Stolarski
Łukasz Szewczyk
Piotr Urban
Kamila Wawszczak
Wioletta Zatorska
Grzegorz Bądos
Kamil Flis
Karol Gajos
Katarzyna Kasperek
Agata Królik
Dorota Królik
Baran Krystian
Paweł Lewczyk
Natalia Michalak
Paulina Michalska
Ewelina Opalińska
Dariusz Pachuta
Marcin Pankowski
Karolina Pędzik
Dawid Przerwa
Agnieszka Rybka
Piotr Siekalski
Piotr Siennicki
Jakub Słomka
Damian Słowik
Grzegorz Sobczyk
Joanna Szewczyk
Łukasz Świrkosz
Dorota Ząbek
Piotr Żmuda
Mateusz Barwiński
Marcin Ciołek
Paulina Foc
Paulina Grzegorczyk
Radosław Gułaś
Bartłomiej Jakubas
Anna Jałowicka
Karolina Jarosińska
Damian Jaworski
Daniel Kasperek
Magdalena Kostyra
Paweł Kotyra
Michał Krzysiak
Paulina Lewandowska
Dorota Małecka
Arkadiusz Miedziocha
Ewelina Ogrodnik
Łukasz Pawłowski
Patryk Puszka
Emilia Smok
Ewelina Stachal
Tomasz Szczerba
Dariusz Teresiński
Dawid Zielonka

Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2007

 

Jarosław Ciołek
Marcin Ciupek
Monika Czarnecka
Marcin Flis
Damian Florek
Aleksandra Jaworska
Sylwia Kowalczyk
Paulina Krocz
Rafał Łukowski
Damian Niedziałek
Agnieszka Nowicka
Michał Nowicki
Sebastian Ogrodnik
Jacek Pachuta
Krzysiek Plewik
Grzegorz Prażmo
Marlena Siedlecka
Dorota Skrzypczak
Marcin Szewczak
Małgorzata Szewczyk
Łukasz Szymański
Piotrek Szymczak
Damian Tkaczyk
Mateusz Walczak
Paweł Woliński
Damian Bednarski
Patrycja Bicz
Jarosław Biszczak
Magda Brodzik
Aleksandra Flis
Beata Jóźwik
Agnieszka Kisiel
Kinga Konstanty
Marlena Koper
Mateusz Krzyżanowski
Monika Makarewicz
Artur Misztal
Paweł Opaliński
Hain Piotr
Izabela Przybyś
Magdalena Pyda
Dawid Słomka
Jakub Szalast
Michał Szalast
Anna Szewczyk
Patryk Szpatuśko
Joanna Urban
Wojciech Wójcik

Mateusz Adamczyk
Karolina Bajda
Grzegorz Bednarczyk
Arkadiusz Burnita
Adrian Dobosz
Marcin Dudziak
Marcin Duńka
Katarzyna Flis
Adrian Grzesiak
Olga Gziut
Justyna Jaworska
Iwona Kaleta
Michał Kępiński
Mariusz Kopeć
Karolina Krzysiak
Anna Lewandowska
Katarzyna Pawłowska
Łukasz Przybysz
Weronika Rola
Krzysztof Rybka
Paulina Skiba
Paulina Skórka
Kamil Szewc
Tomasz Szewczyk
Monika Zatorska
Joanna Dulna
Rafał Duńka
Jarosław Flis
Magdalena Grzegorczyk
Michalak Grzegorz
Kinga Jawiarczyk
Rafał Jawor
Piotr Kamiński
Marcin Mrozik
Dorota Nowicka
Marek Ogrodnik
Dorota Oleszczuk
Michał Podlodowski
Paweł Rycek
Piotr Rycek
Ewelina Sadura
Robert Sieńczyk
Monika Szewczyk
Angelika Tatara
Paweł Tkaczyk
Monika Wojcieszek
Karolina Wojcieszek
Karolina Woźniak
Kinga Zając

 Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2006

 

Weronika Baranowska
Damian Dziuba
Kamila Fotyga
Karol Gacan
Karol Grzegorczyk
Mateusz Janisz
Natalia Jaszczak
Paweł Koper
Iwona Lach
Kamil Mazurek
Karolina Nowicka
Katarzyna Skrzypek
Karol Skrzypek
Magda Smok
Rafał Smyk
Ewelina Szczerba
Sylwia Szewczak
Michał Trojak
Błażej Wargulak
Jarosław Wojciechowski
Kamil Woźny
Patrycja Brodzik
Michał Flis
Rafał Furtak
Jarosław Gębka
Karolina Jabłońska
Łukasz Kozak
Karolina Kuna
Arkadiusz Kuśpit
Jarosław Łukaszuk
Jarosław Mazurek
Joanna Ogrodnik
Dariusz Pasek
Arnold Piasecki
Emilia Pielecha
Paweł Rybka
Wioletta Sadurska
Dominika Śniegula
Arkadiusz Tylec
Magdalena Woźniak
Agnieszka Ząbek
Adrian Bądos
Paweł Budzyński
Justyna Choina
Michał Choina
Kamil Cygan
Ilona Guzek
Błażej Kochoń
Łukasz Kołtunik
Damian Kozieł
Ksenia Łukowska
Grzegorz Miturzyński
Katarzyna Mokrzanowska
Mateusz Sadura
Kamil Samulnik
Tomasz Sulkowski
Beata Świrkosz
Marcin Tatara
Ewelina Wojciechowska
Amanda Baran
Anna Bondos
Ewelina Duńka
Mariusz Kanadys
Paweł Kasperek
Łukasz Kopacz
Dominika Kusak
Dariusz Miszczak
Milena Młynarczyk
Paulina Mruk
Dariusz Oleszek
Angelika Proch
Krzysztof Sikorski
Aleksandra Słomka
Karolina Szewczak
Tomasz Szewczyk
Anna Trochym
Renata Turowska
Emil Wiśniewski
Ewelina Wójcik

 Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2005

 

Rafał Aksamirski
Katarzyna Baran
Kamil Chudziak
Łukasz Demakin
Justyna Dudek
Artur Flis
Agnieszka Frąk
Anna Jabłońska
Małgorzata Kanadys
Joanna Królik
Katarzyna Krzyżanowska
Łukasz Nieznaj
Grzegorz Oleszek
Agnieszka Oleszek
Marcin Patyrak
Jarosław Skiba
Kamil Tomkowicz
Emilia Wojcieszek
Łukasz Wrzos
Kamila Chaładyj
Paulina Duńka
Anna Flis
Magdalena Flis
Tomasz Gągoł
Beata Grzegorczyk
Grzegorz Grzegorczyk
Kamil Jabłoński
Konrad Jasiński
Małgorzata Kisiel
Rafał Kopeć
Aleksandra Kowalczyk
Piotr Kucharzyk
Sandra Kulik
Kamil Mazurek
Adam Nieznaj
Jakub Polski
Rafał Sieńczyk
Paweł Tobiasz
Marek Zatorski
Justyna Adamczyk
Tomasz Bartnik
Jarosław Bądos
Anna Gawryłow
Katarzyna Jakubczak
Sylwester Jarosz
Karolina Kamińska
Emilia Klej
Rafał Majewski
Ewelina Pędzik
Paulina Pytka
Krystian Słomka
Barbara Szewczyk
Beata Szewczyk
Karolina Szewczyk
Michał Wargulak
Ewelina Wiśniewska
Arkadiusz Ziemak
Janusz Baran
Michał Barzęcki
Aneta Bernat
Rafał Białek
Rafał Budzyński
Łukasz Choma
Justyna Furtak
Magdalena Głowacka
Justyna Hain
Rafał Janisz
Adam Jóźwik
Paulina Kosowska
Magdalena Lewandowska
Anna Miszczak
Piotr Mokrzanowski
Karolina Ogrodnik
Anna Pachuta
Kamil Purc
Jakub Szewczak
Krzysztof Tkaczyk
Łukasz Wronka
Adam Zoła

Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2004

 

Agnieszka Bilik
Adrian Gębka
Grzegorz Jarosz
Aneta Kaleta
Anna Kędzierska
Kamil Kozieł
Arkadiusz Motyka
Małgorzata Mrozik
Łukasz Mrozik
Justyna Nieznaj
Aneta Oleszczuk
Bartłomiej Paprocki
Agnieszka Prażewska
Damian Pytka
Anna Rafalska
Paweł Rarak
Tomasz Skrzypek
Emilia Słomka
Piotr Szczerba
Paulina Szczerbiec
Mirosław Szewczyk
Katarzyna Tomkowicz
Monika Wójcik
Łukasz Żmijan
Magdalena Choina
Elżbieta Flis
Karolina Flis
Paulina Gawryłow
Mateusz Jaszczak
Rafał Jóźwik
Monika Kowal
Piotr Kowalczyk
Dominika Kułak
Patryk Kuna
Paweł Kuśpit
Michał Lewandowski
Magdalena Lis
Magdalena Łukowska
Marek Majewski
Paulina Motyka
Katarzyna Mrozik
Rafał Purc
Ewelina Rybka
Małgorzata Szewczyk
Marcin Szewczyk
Szymon Szewczyk
Grzegorz Urban
Mariusz Woliński
Łukasz Fotyga
Ireneusz Jaroszewski
Sebastian Kopeć
Radosława Kwiecień
Tomasz Maculewicz
Małgorzata Mrozik
Małgorzata Pierzchała
Michał Rak
Łukasz Smoliński
Justyna Staniak
Milena Stępień
Dariusz Szczepanik
Izabela Szejgec
Sylwester Szewczyk
Ilona Tomaszewska
Beata Urbaś
Anna Wójtowicz
Ewelina Ziemichód
Grzegorz Żak

Mateusz Bajda
Paweł Bara
Kamil Błaziński
Rafał Charlęski
Maciej Dobosz
Łukasz Duda
Bartłomiej Flis
Ewelina Głębocka
Paulina Grzegorczyk
Anna Jakubczak
Kamil Jaroszewski
Łukasz Jawiarczyk
Kamil Kanadys
Jarosław Niezgoda
Magdalena Żmuda

Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2003

 

Paweł Adamczyk
Szymon Adamczyk
Justyna Flis
Rafał Gajos
Kamila Gdula
Jarosław Jarosz
Barbara Jawiarczyk
Monika Kasprzak
Kamil Kozłowski
Ewelina Kucharzyk
Karol Michalak
Iwona Motyka
Katarzyna Pachuta
Monika Pierzchała
Aleksandra Podlecka
Beata Skrzypek
Tomasz Sokół
Rafał Sulkowski
Mariusz Szafranek
Patryk Szafrański
Michał Szpot
Katarzyna Tomaszewska
Wioletta Woźna
Adrian Wrzos
Joanna Zaborska
Robert Czarnecki
Michał Frąk
Tomasz Jóźwik
Andrzej Kańczugowski
Łukasz Kowalik
Dorota Koziej
Patrycja Krzyżanowska
Katarzyna Lach
Konrad Majewski
Monika Mrozik
Iwona Opajdowska
Ewelina Patyrak
Rafał Polakowski
Katarzyna Pytka
Radosław Rowiński
Emilia Sadura
Dominika Serwin
Elżbieta Stasicka
Paweł Staszewski
Damian Szymczyk
Monika Wolińska
Dawid Woliński
Kamil Woliński
Sylwia Zajutrek
Arkadiusz Baran
Marlena Flis
Piotr Grzegorczyk
Paulina Kais
Jacek Kasperek
Marta Kloz
Paweł Kożuch
Tomasz Krzysiak
Łukasz Marzęda
Monika Michoń
Beata Motyka
Paweł Ogrodnik
Michał Prajsner
Adrian Skrzypek
Magdalena Sobestjańska
Paweł Szewczak
Klementyna Szewczyk
Marcin Szymański
Justyna Świrkosz
Łukasz Ziemichód
Anita Żmijan
Paweł Bednarczyk
Monika Bielak
Piotr Cholewa
Jolanta Cygan
Daniel Gdula
Paweł Gdula
Anna Jawiarczyk
Joanna Jusiak
Michał Ławnik
Anna Malec
Michał Matys
Ewelina Michalak
Marcin Sadowski
Piotr Walczak
Andrzej Wronka

Powrót na górę strony

 

Absolwenci '2002

 

Adam Bądos
Krzysztof Bednarczyk
Bartosz Bomba
Anna Budzyńska
Paweł Caban
Kinga Grzegorczyk
Małgorzata Jaworska
Agnieszka Kamińska
Robert Kopeć
Grzegorz Kotyra
Marlena Kozak
Łukasz Kwaśniewski
Przemysław Latała
Krzysztof Misztal
Sławomir Poręba
Jolanta Poręba
Anna Pranagal
Małgorzata Sadowska
Władysław Sobolewski
Krzysztof Staśczak
Joanna Szczerbic
Sylwester Tkaczyk
Michał Woźniak
Justyna Wronka
Magdalena Zawadzka
Tomasz Bielak
Łukasz Bondos
Stanisław Flis
Zofia Gągoł
Przemysław Gębka
Katarzyna Gładosz
Krzysztof Herbut
Michał Jabłoński
Piotr Jawiarczyk
Marek Kosacki
Łukasz Kosowski
Krzysztof Kowalczyk
Karolina Lewandowska
Natalia Maculewicz
Adam Mrozik
Agnieszka Mruk
Marcin Nowicki
Urszula Paprocka
Anita Pędzik
Małgorzata Pędzik
Anita Polakowska
Agnieszka Rycek
Monika Sidor
Grzegorz Szewczak
Halina Wojciechowska
Adam Zieliński
Magdalena Bara
Ewelina Bilik
Bernadetta Flis
Anna Jankowska
Andrzej Janusz
Dariusz Kasperek
Marcin Knap
Bernadetta Kosior
Marcin Kozłowski
Małgorzata Krzysiak
Paweł Kuca
Ewa Kwiatkowska
Adam Lewczyk
Łukasz Małaj
Tomasz Michalak
Katarzyna Piotrowska
Łukasz Pochroń
Agata Sierota
Cecylia Skrobas
Daniel Skrzypek
Grzegorz Stachal
Dorota Szewczyk
Łukasz Szulej
Jolanta Urban
Justyna Wojcieszek
Krzysztof Zaborski
Tomasz Bączkowski
Sebastian Demakin
Piotr Głowacki
Katarzyna Gnypek
Aneta Grzybowska
Robert Koperczak
Kinga Kowalczyk
Paweł Kowalczyk
Paweł Kucharzyk
Anna Miturzyńska
Ewelina Oleszczuk
Piotr Purc
Justyna Puszka
Emilia Pyła
Piotr Siemaszko
Joanna Skrzypczak
Piotr Staśczak
Joanna Sulkowska
Edyta Wojciechowska
Paweł Żmuda


Powrót na górę strony