Najlepsi uczniowie

 

w roku szkolnym 2016/2017

Lokata

Nazwisko i Imię

Klasa

Średnia ocen

1 Remigiusz Podstawka 1c 5,57
2 Agnieszka Kasperek 3c 5,39
3 Dorota Tarczyluk 3c

5,28

  Julia Jarosz 3c 5,22
  Zuzanna Kopyść 2c 5,13
  Aleksandra Owczarczak 1c 5,00
  Maja Czarska 2c 4,93
  Karolina Rola 3c 4,89
  Krystian Woźniak
Klaudia Lisewska
2a
2c
4,87
  Patrycja Zawiślak
Krystian Blicharz
1a
1c
4,86
  Milena Stryczniewicz
Monika Szewczyk
2a
2c
4,80
  Rajmund Purc 1a 4,79
  Karolina Dmuchowska
Mateusz Rozwałka
3c
3c
4,78

 

w roku szkolnym 2015/2016

Lokata

Nazwisko i Imię

Klasa

Średnia ocen

1. Podstawka Miłosz 3c 5,44
2. Kasperek Agnieszka 2c

5,40

3. Ogrodnik Dorota
Kopyść Zuzanna   
1b
1c
5,36
5. Karwacka Maria 3c 5,33
6. Szewczyk Monika 1c 5,29
7. Kowal Agata
Tarczyluk Dorota
1c
2c
5,07
9. Czarska Maja
Kowalska Aleksandra
Jarosz Julia
1c
1c
2c
5,00
12. Lisewska Klaudia 1c 4,93
13. Wieradzka Gabriela
Rola Karolina
2a
2c
4,87
15. Motyka Adam 2c 4,80
16. Woźniak Krystian
Niewiadomski Adrian
1a
1b
4,79

 

w roku szkolnym 2014/2015

Lokata

Imię i Nazwisko

Klasa

Średnia ocen

1. Agnieszka Kasperek

1c

5,36

2. Miłosz Podstawka

2c

5,33

3.

Dominika Jaworska

3b

5,28

4.

Julia Jarosz

Dorota Tarczyluk

1c

1c

5,21

6.

Przemysław Bara

3b

5,17

7

Gabriela Buczek

Maria Karwacka

3d

2c

5,07

9

Grzegorz Szydłowski

3c 5,00
10

Adam Motyka

1c 4,93
11

Magdalena Pryszczewska

3b 4,89
12

Karolina Rola

1c 4,79
13

Aleksandra Haba

3b 4,78

 

w roku szkolnym 2013/2014

Lokata

Imię i Nazwisko

Klasa

Średnia ocen

1.

Miłosz Podstawka

1c

5,29

2.

Agata Rybka

Maciej Ziemichód

3b

3a

5,21

4.

Karolina Karwacka

Joanna Zawiślak

3d

3d

5,14

6.

Przemysław Bara

Dominika Jaworska

Maria Karwacka

2b

2b

1c

5,07

9.

Gabriela Buczek

2d

4,93

10. Aleksandra Wojtaś 3b

4,92

11.

Grzegorz Szydłowski

2c

4,87

 

w roku szkolnym 2012/2013

Lokata

Imię i Nazwisko

Klasa

Średnia ocen

1.

Bartosz Lisewski

III c

5,47

2.

Dominika Rycek

Karolina Sadura

Angelika Sokołowska

Bartosz Pytka

IIId

IIId

IIIb

III c

5,44

6.

Andżelika Michalczyk

Patrycja Purc

III b

III c

5,39

8.

Agata Rybka

II b

5,33

9.

Dominika Jaworska

I b

5,21

10.

Karolina  Karwacka

Joanna  Zawiślak

Maciej Ziemichód

II d

II d

II a

5,20

13.

Magdalena Purc

III c

5,06

14.

Agnieszka Ponikiewska

Kamila Wąsik

III a

III d

5,00

16.

Beata Bielak

III d

4,88

17.

Gabriela Buczek

Magdalena Pryszczewska

Aleksandra Wojtaś

Przemysław Bara

Grzegorz Szydłowski

I d

I b

II b

I b

I c

4,86

22.

Aleksandra Haba

I b

4,79

23.

Wiktoria Skiba

I a

4,76